Ottelut

25.01.2020 klo 00:00

Warkis B vs. K-Espoo Challenger

Pieksämäki - 241

B-nuorten Suomi-sarja

Otteluaika ei vielä tiedossa.

26.01.2020 klo 13:00

Warkis B vs. HJK

Luode Areena - 242

B-nuorten Suomi-sarja

26.01.2020 klo 15:30

Warkis D2 vs. IPK Black

Luode Areena - 243

D2 AA

01.02.2020 klo 10:00

Warkis E2 vs. Ketterä Sininen

Luode Areena - 244

E2 sarja

Warkis/PiPS punainen
Ketterä Sininen

01.02.2020 klo 11:15

Warkis E2 vs. Ketterä Valkoinen

Luode Areena - 245

E2 sarja

Warkis/PiPS Sininen
Ketterä Valkoinen

01.02.2020 klo 12:30

Warkis E2 vs. Ketterä Valkoinen

Luode Areena - 246

E2 sarja

Warkis/PiPS punainen
Ketterä Valkoinen

01.02.2020 klo 13:45

Warkis E2 vs. Ketterä Sininen

Luode Areena - 247

E2 sarja

Warkis/PiPS Sininen
Ketterä Sininen

02.02.2020 klo 13:00

Warkis D1 vs. IPK/KK-81

Luode Areena - 248

D1 AAA

07.02.2020 klo 18:30

Warkis D1 vs. KalPa Yellow

Harjoitushalli - 249

D1 AAA

08.02.2020 klo 14:15

Warkis E2 vs. SaPKo Sininen

Harjoitushalli - 250

E2 sarja

Warkis/PiPS punainen
SaPKo Sininen

08.02.2020 klo 15:30

Warkis E2 vs. SaPKo Sininen

Harjoitushalli - 251

E2 sarja

Warkis/PiPS sininen
SaPKo Sininen

08.02.2020 klo 16:45

Warkis E2 vs. SaPKo Valkoinen

Harjoitushalli - 252

E2 sarja

Warkis/PiPS sininen
SaPKo Valkoinen

08.02.2020 klo 18:00

Warkis E2 vs. SaPKo Valkoinen

Harjoitushalli - 253

E2 sarja

Warkis/PiPS punainen
SaPKo Valkoinen

09.02.2020 klo 13:00

Warkis E1 vs. SaPKo Sininen

Luode Areena - 254

E1 sarja

09.02.2020 klo 14:30

Warkis E1 vs. SaPKo Sininen

Luode Areena - 255

E1 sarja

15.02.2020 klo 10:00

Warkis D2 vs. Jääsudet

Luode Areena - 256

D2 AA

15.02.2020 klo 12:30

Warkis B vs. SaPKo Team

Luode Areena - 257

B-nuorten Suomi-sarja

22.02.2020 klo 12:00

Warkis D2 vs. LL-89

Luode Areena - 258

D2 AA

23.02.2020 klo 13:00

Warkis D2 vs. KalPa Sawo

Luode Areena - 259

D2 AA

23.02.2020 klo 15:00

Warkis D1 vs. KalPa White

Luode Areena - 260

D1 AAA

29.02.2020 klo 13:00

Warkis B vs. Ketterä

Luode Areena - 261

B-nuorten Suomi-sarja

15.03.2020 klo 13:00

Warkis F1 vs. KalPa keltainen E

Luode Areena - 262

F1 Leijonaliiga

Warkis/PiPS Sininen
KalPa keltainen E

15.03.2020 klo 13:00

Warkis F1 vs. KalPa musta E

Luode Areena - 263

F1 Leijonaliiga

Warkis/PiPS Punainen
KalPa musta E

15.03.2020 klo 14:00

Warkis F1 vs. KalPa musta E

Luode Areena - 264

F1 Leijonaliiga

Warkis/PiPS Sininen
KalPa musta E

15.03.2020 klo 14:00

Warkis F1 vs. KalPa keltainen E

Luode Areena - 265

F1 Leijonaliiga

Warkis/PiPS Punainen
KalPa keltainen E

15.03.2020 klo 16:00

Warkis D1 vs. Jokipojat Musta

Luode Areena - 266

D1 AAA

21.03.2020 klo 13:00

Warkis B vs. Nikkarit HyRi

Luode Areena - 267

B-nuorten Suomi-sarja

21.03.2020 klo 15:30

Warkis D2 vs. KalPa Susi

Luode Areena - 268

D2 AA

22.03.2020 klo 13:00

Warkis B vs. Pelicans Akatemia

Luode Areena - 269

B-nuorten Suomi-sarja